Call Us

+1 208-495-0555

Address

16141 N. 20th St. Nampa, ID

Todd Mansfield
Chief Operating Officer
Shane Dittrich
Principal

April Dittrich
Principal

Ryan Okelberry
Principal

Monica Okelberry
Principal

Dan Wright
Head of Corporate Development
Brandon Schmidt
VP of Automation and Robotics
Jeff Moss
Chief Legal Officer

Michael Lindley
VP of Sales

Dan Duryea
Chief Financial Officer
Colter Hodge
Project Manager
Trent Ward
Project Manager
Mike Luna
Systems Engineering Manager
Sam Barker
Robotic Systems Manufacturing Manager
Chad Svedin
Success Manager
Tom Kelly
Machine Shop Manager
Stephanie Manda
Director of Supply Chain

Tyler Coffman
Project Manager

Tanda Weeks
Marketing Manager

Peter Kappes
Sr. Video Production & Digital Media Manager
Pat Arnold
Product Owner
Oscar Williamson
Test and Controls Engineering Manager
Matt Frost
Field Service Manager
Ron Grover
Business Technology Manager
Chris Brown
Mechanical Engineering Manager
Jenny Petersen
Customer Support / Service Coordinator
Michael Vernor
Customer Support and Technical Services Manager
Patrick Wiley
Project Manager
Jessica Anderson
HR Generalist

Katy Radko
Executive Assistant

Angela Hostetler
AP Specialist
Ramiro Heredia
Purchasing Associate

Sarah Newton
Administrative Assistant

Melanie Scott
Controller

Nik Barklow
Technical Publications and Training Specialist

Katherine Stedman
Robotic Systems Engineering Team Leader

Courtney Derr
Demand Planner
Joe Shipley
Customer Support Specialist
Calvin Brown
Project Manager
Barton Heath
Project Coordinator

Casie Carnes
AP Specialist

Tony Lancaster
Mechanical Engineering Development Consultant

Tony Foster
Mechanical Engineering Team Leader

Ryan Blauer
Robotic Systems Engineering Team Leader

Rob Carlson
Applications Engineer

Kalli Otto
Mechanical Engineer I

Chris Rivas
Software Engineer

Josh Dreyer
Machine Shop Manager

Joe Torres
CAD Manager

Matt Harris
CAD Operator

Elizabeth Weaver
CAD Operator

Dan Sitzmann
Electro-Mechanical Engineer

Jay Thornton
Facilities Manager

Zarek Sliwoski
Robotic Systems Engineer

Gates Lawler
Mechanical Engineer I

Jack Wiley
Mechanical Engineer I

Michael McGraw
Robotic Systems Engineer

Matthew Moorhead
Mechanical Engineering Team Leader

Jared Law
Software Engineer

Seth Miley
Mechanical Engineer

Kaleb Hundersmack
Software Engineer

Cole Logemann
Mechanical Engineer I

Aaron Whetzel
Software Engineer

Kendrick Miller
Mechanical Engineer I

Dean Mikel
Software Engineer

Scott Meyer
Mechanical Engineer

Taylor Howell
Mechanical Engineer I

Tyler Dale
Mechanical Engineer

Chris Annin
Robotics Systems Engineer

Nick Fuller
Robotic Systems Engineer

Eric Maggard
Robotic Systems Engineer

Jim Catone
Mechanical Engineer II

Alexander Wright
Robotic Controls Engineer

Jake Hansen
Robotic Systems Engineer

Jason Baugh
Robotic Systems Engineer

Nephan Dawson
Robotic Systems Engineer

Alberto Ramirez
Robotic Systems Engineer

Josh Pignotti
Robotic Systems Engineer

Ryan Marlatt
Robotic Systems Engineer

Matt Houston
Robotic Process Engineer

Victoria Lucich
Mechanical Drafter I

Chace Larsen
Mechanical Engineer

Paul Eshiba
Robotic Field Service Engineer
Lemon Ward
Robotic Field Service Specialist
Nathan Thomson
Field Service Specialist
Joe Burns
CNC Programmer Machinist
Malachi Javernick Pender
Manufacturing Intern

Jason Anderson
Robotic Controls Engineer

Michael Erickson
Robotic Controls Engineer

Franky Sanchez
Machine Shop Procurement Coordinator

Ethan Hughes
Technical Services Engineer
Nick Metchikoff
Manufacturing Engineer

Tony Miller
Machinist

Kai Garcia
IT Generalist

Grant Johnson
Robotic Controls Engineer

Shane Cornwall
CNC Programmer

Cody Keene
Field Service Specialist

Angie Paxton
Shipping & Receiving Clerk

Paul Meek
Machinist

Abigail Wright
Administrative Shop Support

Nathan Foster
Assembly Technician

Jason Dozal
Assembly Technician II

Brad Tanis
Shipping & Receiving Clerk
Nick Shafer
Machinist Assistant

Cristoval Alvarez
Assembly Technician I

Jay Henderson
Assembly Technician

Troy Dewey
Assembly Technician
James Duncan
Assembly Technician I

Jason Gilbert
Assembly Tehchnician I

Cory Warner
Assembly Technician III

Aaron VanNatta
CNC Programmer

Alina Kazak
Assembly Technician I

Mark Higginbotham
Assembly Technician III

Travis Stevens
Field Service Specialist

Jake Roessler
Assembly Technician II

Dan Bowles
Assembly Technician III

James Martinez
Assembly Technician I

Dan Jordan
Assembly Technician I

Joe Yarbro
Assembly Technician I

Benjamin Padilla
Assembly Coordinator

Paul Eyerly
Assembly Technician I

Demecio Haro
Assembly Technician III

Arturo Ballesteros
Manufacturing Intern

Brian Twigg
Assembly Technician II
Devin Fox
Assembly Technician I