Menu

Shane Dittrich - Principal / CEO

April Dittrich - Principal / Chemical Engineer

Ryan Okelberry - Principal / COO

Monica Okelberry - Principal / HR Manager

Todd Mansfield - Vice President of Operations

Joe Mason - VP, Customer Support & Technical Services

Dan Wright - Chief Financial Officer

Brandon Shmidt - VP, Automation and Robotics

Jeff Moss - V.P. of Legal & General Counsel

Tony Lancaster - Mechanical Engineering Manager

Mike Luna - Software Engineering Manager

Trent Ward - Project Manager

Sam Barker - Manufacturing Manager

Chad Svedin - Customer Success Manager

Jason Giuffrè - Project Manager

Jessica Anderson - HR Generalist

Sean Ays - Robotic Systems Engineer Manager

Trevor Hall - Robotics Training Instructor

David Bergman - Project Manager

John Glerum - Business Analyst

Tanda Weeks - Procurement & Process Controller

Mike Tischendorf - Machine Shop Manager

Oscar Williamson - Test and Controls Engineering Manager

Ramiro Heredia - Purchasing Associate

Jared Law - Software Engineer

Dawn Pham - Office Administration / Bookkeeper

Corina Sprenger - Office Assistant / Receptionist

Peter Kappes - Senior Video Production & Digital Media Manager

Chris Rivas - Robotic Systems Engineer I

Jenny Petersen - Customer Support/Service Coordinator

Rob Carlson - Applications Engineer

Kalli Otto - Mechanical Engineer I

Matt Frost - Field Service & Manufacturing Engineer Manager

Richie Grindstaff - Robotic Controls Engineer I

Gates Lawler - Mechanical Engineer I

Jack Wiley - Mechanical Engineer I

Chris Brown - Mechanical Engineering Team Leader

Katherine Stedman - Robotic Systems Engineer I

Tony Foster - Mechanical Engineer I

Kaleb Hundersmarck - Software Engineer

Michael Baker - Robotic Systems Engineer II

Anthony D' Andrea - Mechanical Engineer I

Steven Parker - Mechanical Engineer I

Cole Logemann - Mechanical Engineer I

Kendrick Stalnaker - Mechanical Engineer I

Aaron Whetzel - Software Engineer

Matthew Moorhead - Mechanical Engineering Team Leader

Scott Meyer - Mechanical Engineer

Dean Mikel - Software Engineer

Patrick Wiley - Project Manager

Chris Annin - Robotic Systems Engineer II

Hana Bilowit - Robotic Controls Engineer

Ron Grover - Business Technology Manager

Ryan Blauer - Robotic System Engineer

Nick Fuller - Robotic Systems Engineer

Mark Wilkie - Mechanical Engineer I

Jim Catone- Mechanical Engineer II

Luke Russom - Robotic Field Service Technician I

Alberto Ramirez - Robotics Systems Engineer

Jake Hansen - Robotics Systems Engineer

Victoria Lucich - Mechanical Drafter I

Jason Baugh - Robotic Systems Engineer I

Nephan Dawson - Robotic System Engineer

Ryan Aafedt - Robotic System Engineer

Franky Sanchez - Machine Shop Procurement Coordinator

Angie Paxton - Shipping & Receiving Clerk

Forrest Wyble - Assembly Technician I

Cody Keene - Robotic Field Service Technician

Matt Houston - Robotic Field Service Technician I

Paul Eyerly - Assembly Technician I

Taylor Howell - Assembly Technician I

Jake Roessler - Assembly Technician I

Thomas Lancaster - Engineering Machinist

Eric Rhoads - Assembly Technician I

Marshal Simms - Assembly Technician I

Ethan Hughes - Intern

Dan Bowles - Assembly Technician III

Hope Bangle - Assembly Technician I

Demecio Haro - Assembly Technician I

James Martinez - Assembly Technician Apprentice

Joe Yarbro - Assembly Technician I

Benjamin Padilla - Assembly Coordinator

Mark Higginbotham - Assembly Technician III

Tyler Coffman - Assembly Technician

RESOURCES

SUPPORT

WHERE TO FIND US

16141 N. 20th Street Nampa, ID 83687

 

 

                        

 

 

SIGNUP FOR OUR
NEWSLETTER

 for updates in the Robotics Industry

  OUR PARTNERS

                        

Copyright © 2019 The House of Design. All Rights Reserved

X